• Bordeaux
  • Lille
  • Lyon
  • Marseille
  • Monaco
  • Nantes
  • Paris-SG
  • Saint-Etienne
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Liverpool
  • Manchester C.
  • Manchester U.
  • Tottenham H.
  • Athl. Bilbao
  • Atl. Madrid
  • FC Barcelone
  • Real Madrid
  • Valence CF
  • Fiorentina
  • Inter Milan
  • Juventus
  • Lazio Rome
  • AC Milan
  • Napoli
  • AS Roma
  • Bayern M.
  • Bor-Dortmund
  • Bor. M'Gladbach
  • VfL Wolfsburg
Ligue Europa
2017-18
Ligue Europa
Mercredi 16 août
20h00
FC Utrecht (HOL)
Zenit St-Petersburg (RUS)
Jeudi 17 août
19h00
Apollon Limassol (CHY)
FC Midtjylland (DAN)
19h00
BATE Borisov (BLR)
FC Oleksandriya (UKR)
19h00
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)
Skënderbeu (ALB)
19h00
FK Krasnodar (RUS)
Etoile Rouge (SER)
19h45
FH (ISL)
Sporting Braga (POR)
20h00
Vardar Skopje (MAC)
Fenerbahçe (TUR)
20h00
PAOK (GRE)
Östersunds FK (SUE)
20h15
Viktoria Plzen (RTC)
AEK Larnaca (CHY)
20h30
Rheindorf Altach (AUT)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h30
Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL)
FK Suduva (LIT)
20h30
Panathinaïkos (GRE)
Athletic Bilbao (ESP)
20h45
AC Milan (ITA)
KF Shkëndija (MAC)
20h45
Ajax Amsterdam (HOL)
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
20h45
Club Bruges (BEL)
AEK Athènes (GRE)
20h45
NK Domzale (SLN)
Marseille (FRA)
20h45
Viitorul Constanta (ROU)
FC Salzburg (AUT)
20h45
Legia Varsovie (POL)
Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL)
20h45
NK Osijek (CRO)
Austria Vienne (AUT)
21h00
Partizan (SER)
Videoton (HON)
21h05
Everton (ANG)
Hajduk Split (CRO)
21h30
Maritimo (POR)
Dynamo Kiev (UKR)
Jeudi 24 août
 
AEK Larnaca (CHY)
18h00
Viktoria Plzen (RTC)
 
Dynamo Kiev (UKR)
18h45
Maritimo (POR)
 
FC Oleksandriya (UKR)
19h00
BATE Borisov (BLR)
 
Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL)
19h00
Legia Varsovie (POL)
 
Fenerbahçe (TUR)
19h30
Vardar Skopje (MAC)
 
FK Suduva (LIT)
19h30
Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL)
 
Videoton (HON)
20h00
Partizan (SER)
 
Zenit St-Petersburg (RUS)
20h00
FC Utrecht (HOL)
 
FC Midtjylland (DAN)
20h00
Apollon Limassol (CHY)
 
Skënderbeu (ALB)
20h00
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)
 
Östersunds FK (SUE)
20h00
PAOK (GRE)
 
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h00
Rheindorf Altach (AUT)
 
AEK Athènes (GRE)
20h00
Club Bruges (BEL)
 
FC Salzburg (AUT)
20h00
Viitorul Constanta (ROU)
 
Austria Vienne (AUT)
20h00
NK Osijek (CRO)
 
Sporting Braga (POR)
20h45
FH (ISL)
 
Athletic Bilbao (ESP)
20h45
Panathinaïkos (GRE)
 
KF Shkëndija (MAC)
20h45
AC Milan (ITA)
 
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
20h45
Ajax Amsterdam (HOL)
 
Marseille (FRA)
20h45
NK Domzale (SLN)
 
Hajduk Split (CRO)
21h00
Everton (ANG)
 
Etoile Rouge (SER)
21h00
FK Krasnodar (RUS)
Foot123
Information
Envoie ce lien à tous tes amis :
Fermer